$289,000.00 ($179.17 / sqft )
6500 Oxford Circle 103 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully maintained 2 Bedroom/2 Bath/+Den home in sought after Woodfield 55+active community. Ready to move in with 2026 water heater/2024 AC. No carpeting here! The den is a great overflow flex
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1613 sqft
- Provided by McKee Realty
- DMCA Notice