$165,000.00 ($235.71 / sqft )
251 6th Avenue 4 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
MUST SEE! Completely remodeled spacious condo in great location. Just minutes from the beach. Impact windows. Contemporary kitchen with granite counter tops and SS appliances. New refrigerator. Tile t
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 700 sqft
- Provided by Realty Standard Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice