$1,700.00 ($1.76 / sqft )
1548 Royal Green Circle 105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
First floor 2/2 condo located in a desirable location close to schools, shopping, hospitals, I95, turnpike, and local beaches. The condo has been completely remodeled and features vinyl flooring thro
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 964 sqft
- Provided by Meant2b Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice