$425,000.00 ($369.89 / sqft )
7430 Ocean Drive 818 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
A rare find.BEST VIEWS of the ocean and intracostal. Sand Dollar Shores PENTHOUSE (8TH) FLOOR.Enjoy coffee on the private balcony watching the sunrise and enjoy a cool beverage on the front side of un
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1149 sqft
- Provided by Southdale Properties Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice