$153,900.00 ($115.71 / sqft )
4725 Lucerne Lakes Blvd Boulevard E 114 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Renovations just completed!! This condo feels brand new and is move in ready. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor unit features all new flooring, updated bathrooms, a modern kitchen with new appliances
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1330 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice