$140,000.00 ($175.00 / sqft )
3740 Inverrary Drive 1a Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great 1 1& 1/2 bath, nice location, upgraded unit, investor's opportunity unit is rented , awesome amenities, great location close to major intersections, 20 minutes from the ocean and renamed malls,
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 800 sqft
- Provided by Village Realty & Investments C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice