$710,000.00 ($327.49 / sqft )
13230 Saint Tropez Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully updated one story 3BR/2BA home in the gated community of Crystal Pointe, just minutes from the beach. Set on a larger lot, this light filled home features vaulted ceilings, rich hardwood f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2168 sqft
- Provided by KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice