$565,000.00 ($444.18 / sqft )
100 Intracoastal Place 205 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This remodeled condo offers breathtaking views of the turquoise waters of the Intracoastal Waterway in Jupiter/Tequesta. Complete with full Impact Glass and Crown Moulding in every room, this unit is
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1272 sqft
- Provided by Paradise Real Estate Intl
- DMCA Notice