$290,000.00 ($165.34 / sqft )
6149 Olivewood Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
2BR/2BA home with enclosed sitting room offering additional flexible living space. Spilt bedroom plan with open layout with vaulted ceilings. This property presents a great opportunity for buyers to
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1754 sqft
- Provided by Charles & Charles Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice