$515,000.00 ($347.04 / sqft )
3410 13th Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Riverland Village, offering comfort, style, & an unbeatable location. This thoughtfully updated residence features wood look tile flooring in main living areas and k
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1484 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice