$749,000.00 ($411.99 / sqft )
9361 Duncan Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Completely remodeled top to bottom!!! Solid cbs 3 bed/2 bath/1 car garage. As soon as you drive up you will notice fresh paint, new 2025 metal roof! New impact windows & doors! Upon entering you will
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1818 sqft
- Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- DMCA Notice