$2,250,000.00 ($451.08 / sqft )
219 Bella Strano More Like This Login To Like
NEW CONSTRUCITON AVAILABLE 2026! One of the premium water views in Tesoro Club. This is a rare opportunity to secure a brand new Janssen Construction Custom Home. Designed by famed architect Roger J
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4988 sqft
- Provided by Tesoro Club Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice