$20,500,000.00 ($2,895.07 / sqft )
801 Seabreeze Boulevard Ph 2302 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
St Regis Grand Penthouse East, perched above the shoreline of the Atlantic Ocean, this extraordinary penthouse at St. Regis represents the pinnacle of oceanfront living. A true crown jewel, the reside
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 7081 sqft
- Provided by Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice