$399,000.00 ($223.53 / sqft )
2590 Aragon Boulevard 2 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Another nice property just listed.. Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit in the heart of Sunrise! Located at 2590 E Aragon Blvd #2, this well maintained home offers a bright, open layout designed for comf
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1785 sqft
- Provided by The Nice Agent Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice