$167,000.00 ($199.05 / sqft )
6751 University Drive Unit 212 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rent immediately! All Ages building. Ideal as a primary residence or seasonal getaway. Enjoy peaceful golf course views from the spacious screened balcony. Completely renovated in 2024 2025 with a new
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 839 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice