$1,950,000.00 ($986.34 / sqft )
3100 Ocean Boulevard 804 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rarely available True 3 BED and 3 BATH at L'Hermitage with Southeast views. Fully furnished. 2 Balconies. Great floorplan. Easy to see. All bedrooms have attached full baths. Sun all day long. L'Hermi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1977 sqft
- Provided by Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice