$5,000.00 ($4.51 / sqft )
75 Venetian Drive D-11 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the heart of Delray Beach, just east of the Intracoastal Waterway, this fully furnished residence offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Situated only two blocks from the beach, you are per
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1109 sqft
- Provided by La Rosa Realty Beaches LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice