$2,297,000.00 ($669.68 / sqft )
2804 Banyan Boulevard Circle Nw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to an exceptional opportunity in one of Boca Raton's most sought after gated communitiesBoca Bath & Tennis. This beautifully reimagined single story estate offers the perfect blend of modern l
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3430 sqft
- Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice