$4,500.00 ($1.71 / sqft )
5795 Sky Blue Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move into this beautifully furnished and spacious 4 bedroom home, in a gated community with pool access.Convenient to 95, Turnpike, Shopping, schools, churches and charming town of Stuart. 10 minutes
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2632 sqft
- Provided by BEX Realty
- DMCA Notice