$65,000.00 ($11.44 / sqft )
1400 Lands End Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in prestigious Manalapan, this island estate offers 4 Bedrooms/4.5 Bathrooms with 150 feet of direct Intracoastal frontage & private dock facing Manatee Cove, a treasured estuary that affords
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 5681 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice