$115,000.00 ($115.00 / sqft )
35 Vista Gardens Trail 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Come see this 1st floor, fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath, turnkey condo. This unit has been gently lived in by the same family from the day the condo was built. Light, bright and airy to enjoy our w
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1000 sqft
- Provided by Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice