$1,750.00 ($1.77 / sqft )
1694 Green Acres Circle Gg 101 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Cozy 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo located in the desirable Evergreen community. This well maintained home features tile flooring throughout, a washer and dryer in unit, and an updated kitc
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 990 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice