$110,000.00 ($107.42 / sqft )
4022 Hythe B Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Priced for a quick sale. Original condition. Your blank canvas to make your own. Top floor 2/2 with tranquil water views in an elevator building. Sliding doors in the 2nd bedroom open to balcony. Hyth
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1024 sqft
- Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
- DMCA Notice