$560,000.00 ($384.09 / sqft )
309 31st Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the heart of Hollywood! This well maintained property offers comfortable living with a spacious layout, newer roof, partial impacts, and a brand new sp
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1458 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice