$889,000.00 ($255.61 / sqft )
803 Del Sol Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This is where everything finally comes togetherlayout, location, and a home that just feels right the moment you step in. Set inside gated Casa Del Sol on a quiet interior lot and one of the highest e
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3478 sqft
- Provided by Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice