$869,000.00 ($467.20 / sqft )
6760 Willow Wood Drive 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful, totally redone Willow Wood 3 bedroom, 2.5 second floor garden apartment. East exposure. A very light and bright unit with high vaulted living area ceiling. Large 36" x 36" marble floors in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1860 sqft
- Provided by Lang Realty/ BR
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice