$949,000.00 ($359.20 / sqft )
1920 58th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience the best of South Florida waterfront living in this ocean access home on a quiet cul de sac along the desirable west side of the canal. Featuring 95ft of waterfront with wide water views, e
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2642 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice