$545,000.00 ($263.54 / sqft )
265 Indian Creek Parkway 108 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
BEAUTIFUL UPDATED END UNIT with a 2022 ROOF! Welcome to Sandpiper at Botanica Cove, one of Jupiter's most coveted neighborhoods. This stunning three story townhome offers versatile living spaces flood
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2068 sqft
- Provided by Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice