$299,999.00 ($107.14 / sqft )
9002 Fomento Bay Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This One of a Kind Home which is beautifully maintained 3 bedroom / 2 bath home, features gorgeous 3/4" hardwood flooring throughout the entire home, large spacious kitchen with white cabinets, large
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2800 sqft
- Provided by Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice