$2,800.00 ($2.05 / sqft )
301 Lake Shore Drive 708 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Magnificent million dollar views of the Intracoastal and marina from this beautifully upgraded corner unit, now available for rent. Featuring floor to ceiling windows that flood the space with natural
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1363 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty/P B
- DMCA Notice