$739,000.00 ($426.92 / sqft )
601 29th Street Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Charming home in the heart of Wilton Manors offering an excellent opportunity to enjoy South Florida living in a vibrant, sought after community. This property features a comfortable layout with invit
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1731 sqft
- Provided by Realty Now, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice