$1,450.00 ($3.40 / sqft )
5156 6th Avenue 203 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This adorable 1 bed, 1 bath condo on the first floor offers a cozy retreat in a wonderful complex featuring tennis courts, gym, pool and much more!! Don't miss out on this perfect blend of convenience
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 427 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice