$7,500.00 ($5.23 / sqft )
5510 Ocean Drive 12b Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Winter Escape Available for 2026! Don't miss your chance to live the dream on Singer Island this season. Step inside this 2 bedroom, 2 full bath split bedroom floor plan, designed for maximum privacy.
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1435 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice