$529,000.00 ($174.24 / sqft )
1804 Bayshore Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity to own a charming island home just a short walk to Jaycee Park and South Beach Park, offering the perfect chance to enjoy the coastal lifestyle. Ideally located near beautiful beaches
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3036 sqft
- Provided by Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
- DMCA Notice