$18,500.00 ($4.77 / sqft )
740 36th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Freshly painted inside and out! Stunning 4 bed/3.5 bath waterfront home located in the highly desirable Lake Rodgers Isle community featuring 80 feet of private dock space with a 24,000 pound boat lif
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3881 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice