$379,900.00 ($196.64 / sqft )
9 Corrie Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Great opportunity to make this home your ownupdate to your personal taste! Situated on a private lot, this zero lot line home offers a 2 car garage and solid CBS construction. Features include accordi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1932 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice