$2,800.00 ($0.94 / sqft )
408 Key Lime Sq Square Sw Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located on a large corner lot in desirable Vero Beach. This property features a huge screened porch in a relaxing water view perfect for enjoying Flori
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2977 sqft
- Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice