$399,437.00 ($330.39 / sqft )
201 1st Street 9 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Prime Boca Raton location! Designer Inspired, Beach modern 2/2 condo in a boutique 15 unit building with pool. Walking distance to Mizner Park, the beach, dining, shopping, houses of worship, Brightli
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1209 sqft
- Provided by HIP Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice