$218,000.00 ($495.46 / sqft )
2900 30th Street B-2 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Luxury studio in premier intracoastal high risefully furnished & move in ready. Spacious, upgraded interior with private terrace, perfect for enjoying florida breezes and boat & air show views. Featur
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 440 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice