$649,000.00 ($370.01 / sqft )
226 Moccasin Trail W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Nestled in the desirable Indian Creek community, this beautifully renovated 3 bedroom home sits on a pie shaped lot with an expansive side yard. The interior features porcelain tile flooring throughou
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1754 sqft
- Provided by Premier Properties of South Fl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice