$1,399,000.00 ($287.62 / sqft )
6711 Barrington Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to luxury living in the prestigious Mariner Sands Country Club, one of the Treasure Coast's most sought after private golf communities. Perfectly positioned on highly desirable Barrington Driv
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4864 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice