$3,200.00 ($1.29 / sqft )
12327 Sand Dollar Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Move in ready 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a beautiful water view, located in the desirable Heron Preserve at Tradition. This property features an open concept layout and a split floor plan, offering b
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2475 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice