$6,700.00 ($1.54 / sqft )
9520 St Germain Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Almost new Sydney with 2nd floor floorplan, built by Kolter Homes, is located within the gated community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This home offers 4 bedrooms and 4 1/2 bathrooms. The home also include
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Approx. 4360 sqft
- Provided by Sainaam Realty & Investment
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice