$969,000.00 ($337.40 / sqft )
1263 127th Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2872 sqft
- Provided by Allegiant International Realty
- DMCA Notice