$235,000.00 ($179.12 / sqft )
2400 Ocean Drive 7621 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Spacious condo located in beautiful Ocean Village complete with tile floors, upgraded granite kitchen, and high end stainless steel appliances. You will have exclusive access to premium resort feature
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1312 sqft
- Provided by Engel & Voelkers Hutchinson Is
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice