$4,500.00 ($1.61 / sqft )
4194 Bluff Harbor Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
Beautifully upgraded & impeccably maintained 3BR+Loft/2.5BA/2CG contemporary home with tranquil private lake views in highly sought after gated community, The Isles. Desirable floor plan feat: first f
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2799 sqft
- Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice