$335,000.00 ($445.48 / sqft )
3000 Coral Way 1007 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Wake up to breathtaking panoramic views of the Brickell skyline and the lush tree canopy of Coral Gables. Located at the prestigious 3000 Coral Way, this 10th floor condo (#1007) offers the perfect bl
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 752 sqft
- Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice