$489,200.00 ($258.70 / sqft )
2620 Aragon Boulevard 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Renovated spacious corner townhouse in the prestigious Regency Club at Fairway Isle, Sunrise. This 3 bed, 2 bath home features vaulted ceilings and an open floor plan. The kitchen offers granite count
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1891 sqft
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice