$360,000.00 ($192.93 / sqft )
4111 Napoli Lake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This Townhome is situated in the gated community of Arbor Park in Palm Beach County, FL. It features a new roof and an updated kitchen with brand new appliances, along with fresh paint that creates a
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1866 sqft
- Provided by LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice