$2,500,000.00 ($520.18 / sqft )
440 Harbour Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Do not miss this opportunity to put your personal touches or help design on this amazing new home with NO HOA in the heart of North Palm Beach. This 5 bedrooms, 4 full bathroom, split floor plan home
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4806 sqft
- Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice